skip navigation
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 8
Wasco Diamonds
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 7 Sparks Round Robin
9:00 AM CDT
Sun Sep 8
Batbusters
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 7
11:00 AM CDT
Sun Sep 8
Wheatland Spikes
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, Orland Park, IL 60462, United States - Field 7
1:00 PM CDT
Thu Sep 26
Nationals
 - 
 - 
Centennial Drive, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 8 (by the metra station where tryouts were)
6:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 28
Wasco Diamonds
 - 
 - 
Anderson Park, Brown Road, Campton Hills, IL, USA - Field 1
12:00 PM CDT
Sat Sep 28
Oak Park Windmills Gil
 - 
 - 
Anderson Park, Brown Road, Campton Hills, IL, USA - Field 1
1:30 PM CDT
Wed Oct 2
Orland A’s 11u
 - 
 - 
Lincoln Way North High School, South Harlem Avenue, Frankfort, IL, USA - Varsity field
6:00 PM CDT
Wed Oct 2
Orland A’s 11u
 - 
 - 
Lincoln Way North High School, South Harlem Avenue, Frankfort, IL, USA - Varsity field
7:30 PM CDT
Sat Oct 5
wisconsjn lightning
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 9
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 5
CTW Crush Tidal Wave BC
 - 
 - 
John Humphrey Complex, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 10
2:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 5
Batbusters
 - 
 - 
John Humphrey Complex, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 10
5:00 PM CDT
Sun Oct 6
 - 
Wisconsin Lightning 12u
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 9
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Oct 12
Raiders Black 08
 - 
 - 
Community Park, Calumet Avenue, Munster, IN, USA - Field D
9:15 AM CDT
Sat Oct 12
Outsiders 11u
 - 
 - 
Community Park, Calumet Avenue, Munster, IN, USA - Field D
11:45 AM CDT
Sat Oct 12
NWI Sox 11u
 - 
 - 
Community Park, Calumet Avenue, Munster, IN, USA - Field C
2:15 PM CDT
Sat Oct 12
NWI Lady Vipers 08
 - 
 - 
Community Park, Calumet Avenue, Munster, IN, USA - Field D
4:45 PM CDT
Sat Oct 12
Mystique
 - 
 - 
Community Park, Calumet Avenue, Munster, IN, USA - Field C
7:15 PM CDT
Sun Oct 13
Indiana Shockwave 08
 - 
 - 
Community Park, Calumet Avenue, Munster, IN, USA - Field D
3:30 PM CDT
Sun Oct 13
Indiana Magic Gold 08
 - 
 - 
Community Park, Calumet Avenue, Munster, IN, USA - Field C
6:00 PM CDT
Tue Oct 15
Batbusters
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 5
6:15 PM CDT
Fri Oct 18
Batbusters 12u AF
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 7
6:15 PM CDT
Fri Oct 18
Beverly Bandits 12u Futures
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 7
8:00 PM CDT
Sat Oct 19
Oak Park Windmills Gil
 - 
 - 
Centennial Park, West Avenue, Orland Park, IL, USA - Field 7
1:15 PM CDT
Fri Jan 17
Wisconsin Fastpitch Acadamy
 - 
 - 
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex, State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
7:05 PM CST
Fri Jan 17
WI Fear Fastpitch
 - 
 - 
Woodside (Dells) Sports Complex, State Highway 13, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
8:10 PM CST
Sat Jan 18
chaos
 - 
 - 
Woodside Wisconsin Dells Center Dome, River Road, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Field 2
3:40 PM CST
Sun Jan 26
Oak Forest Bengals 12u
 - 
 - 
Bo Jackson's Elite Sports, Prime Boulevard, Lockport, IL, USA
4:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 9
Sparks 12u Black
 - 
 - 
Bo Jackson's Elite Sports, Prime Boulevard, Lockport, IL, USA
7:30 PM CST
Sun Feb 16
NWI SOX 12u
 - 
 - 
Bo Jackson's Elite Sports, Prime Boulevard, Lockport, IL, USA
4:30 PM CST
Sat Feb 22
Wheatland Spikes
 - 
 - 
9231 Galena Rd, Yorkville, IL 60560, USA - Go For It Sports
9:00 AM CST
Sat Jun 6
Riptide 12u Blue
 - 
 - 
Cedar Lake Girls Softball, West 134th Place, Cedar Lake, IN, USA - Field 1
11:00 AM CDT
Sat Jun 20
Mystique
 - 
 - 
Portage Junior Miss Softball, Evergreen Avenue, Portage, IN, USA - Field 3
12:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 20
Wheatland Spikes
 - 
 - 
Portage Junior Miss Softball, Evergreen Avenue, Portage, IN, USA - Field 3
2:30 PM CDT
Sun Jun 21
Prestige
 - 
 - 
Portage Junior Miss Softball, Evergreen Avenue, Portage, IN, USA - Field 2
12:00 PM CDT
Sat Jun 27
Batbusters
 - 
 - 
Portage Junior Miss Softball, Evergreen Avenue, Portage, IN, USA - Field 2
11:45 AM CDT
Sat Jun 27
Oswego Outlaws
 - 
 - 
Portage Junior Miss Softball, Evergreen Avenue, Portage, IN, USA - Field 2
2:15 PM CDT
Fri Jul 3
NWI Sox 11u
 - 
 - 
Patriot Park, North 950 West, Michigan City, IN, USA
2:15 PM CDT
Sat Jul 4
TBD
 - 
 - 
Patriot Park, North 950 West, Michigan City, IN, USA - Laracco
8:00 AM CDT
Thu Jul 9
Expos 08
 - 
 - 
West Des Moines Girl's Softball, Holiday Park Road, West Des Moines, IA, USA - Fastpitch HP Quin
9:40 AM CDT
Thu Jul 9
Midwest Crushers 08
 - 
 - 
West Des Moines Girl's Softball, Holiday Park Road, West Des Moines, IA, USA - Fastpitch hp Idso
1:00 PM CDT
Thu Jul 9
Homer Heat
 - 
 - 
West Des Moines Girl's Softball, Holiday Park Road, West Des Moines, IA, USA - Fastpitch HP Basile
4:20 PM CDT
Fri Jul 10
Indiana Magic Gold 08- Bennett
 - 
 - 
West Des Moines Girl's Softball, Holiday Park Road, West Des Moines, IA, USA - Fastpitch HP Idso
9:40 AM CDT
Sat Jul 11
Ankeny Extreme 11u Grey
 - 
 - 
West Des Moines Girl's Softball, Holiday Park Road, West Des Moines, IA, USA - Quinn field
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Jul 18
Plainfield Twister
 - 
 - 
Cedar Lake Girls Softball, West 134th Place, Cedar Lake, IN, USA - Field 4
9:15 AM CDT
Thu Jul 23
NWI Sox 11u
 - 
 - 
Homestead (Sharp) Athletic Complex, Kennedy Avenue, Highland, IN, USA - Field 2
9:45 AM CDT
Thu Jul 23
kgssl Aftershock
 - 
 - 
Homestead (Sharp) Athletic Complex, Kennedy Avenue, Highland, IN, USA - Field 1
4:45 PM CDT
Fri Jul 24
Indiana Magic Gold 08
 - 
 - 
Homestead (Sharp) Athletic Complex, Kennedy Avenue, Highland, IN, USA - Field 4
9:45 AM CDT
Fri Jul 24
Raiders Black 08
 - 
 - 
Homestead (Sharp) Athletic Complex, Kennedy Avenue, Highland, IN, USA - Field 3
1:15 PM CDT
Sat Jul 25
Riptide 12u Blue
 - 
 - 
Homestead (Sharp) Athletic Complex, Kennedy Avenue, Highland, IN, USA - Field 3
8:00 AM CDT
Sat Jul 25
NWI SOX 12u
 - 
 - 
Homestead (Sharp) Athletic Complex, Kennedy Avenue, Highland, IN, USA - Field 3
1:15 PM CDT